[The Latest Version] Update 210-065 Dumps Latest Cisco PDF Questions And VCE Youtube Free Try

Free latest Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 dumps pdf training materials and study guides download from lead4pass. High quality Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 dumps pdf and vce practice files. https://www.lead4pass.com/210-065.html dumps pdf training resources free update. Get the best Cisco CCNA Collaboration 210-065 dumps exam questions and answers, pass Cisco 210-065 exam test easily at first try.

High quality Cisco 210-065 dumps pdf questions and answers: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRODRqVmVBYWxuc0k

High quality Cisco 300-360 dumps pdf questions and answers: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRbXA1TGRTOW5TYkE

Vendor: Cisco
Exam Code: 210-065
Exam Name: Implementing Cisco Video Network Devices (CIVND)
Version: Demo

QUESTION 1
An administrator wants to customize the alert thresholds in Cisco Prime Infrastructure.
Which section under system settings is used to perform this customization?
A. PI Alarms and Events
B. Configuration
C. PI Event Configuration
D. SNMP Configuration
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2
Following a disaster, an engineer must configure a database restoration using Cisco UCS Director. Which kind of backup should be used?
A. FULL state
B. system configuration
C. all configuration
D. logical configuration
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 3
Due to disk space constraints, the cloud administrator for a cloud service provider wants to see how much storage a particular organization is using for snapshots. 210-065 dumps Which report option in Cisco UCS Director provides that data?
A. Billing Report for a Customer
B. VM Activity Report by Group
C. Virtual Infrastructure and Asset Report
D. Storage Inventory Report for a Group
Correct Answer: D
210-065 dumps
QUESTION 4
A Cisco UCS Director user placed a service request with a workflow. Under which condition must the user wait for approval?
A. if the workflow is published in the Cisco Prime Service Catalog
B. if the workflow requires approval
C. if there is domain separation
D. if the service request is not standard
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
An engineer is configuring a template in CloudSense Report Builder. Which three reports are available? 210-065 pdf (Choose three.)
A. Virtual Data Center
B. Global Account
C. Cloud
D. Physical Account
E. Global User
F. Virtual Account
Correct Answer: A,B,D

QUESTION 6
Which Cisco UCS Director component should the administrator use to simplify this task?
A. fenced application containers
B. vApp containers
C. VM containers
D. application containers
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 7
Where are the main fault logs for root cause analysis located? 210-065 dumps
A. on your local computer via an SSH session
B. on the server where the application is installed
C. on the database server
D. on the switch that connects the database and application server
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 8
Which two features are available in the Cisco UCS Director chargeback module? (Choose two.)
A. Reusable Cost Models
B. Top 10 Reports
C. Dashboard
D. Quotas and Limits
E. Universal Compatibility
Correct Answer: A,C
210-065 dumps
QUESTION 9
A cloud administrator for an enterprise organization must create and deploy a web application in the private cloud of the organization. The environment consists of two web servers: one application server and one database server. 210-065 pdf The application stack should be available only to Internet traffic while keeping the database and application server completely secure.
Which Cisco UCS Director component should the administrator use to simplify this task?
A. fenced application containers
B. vApp containers
C. VM containers
D. application containers
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
An engineer wants to back up the Cisco UCS Director database. Which interface should be used?
A. Cisco UCS Manager
B. SSH
C. PuTTY
D. Shell Menu
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11
Which option describes what end user portal access allows? 210-065 dumps
A. ordering of server and / or application environments based on preconfigured resources available to users access
B. deployment of templates and OVA files
C. sharing files with other portal users
D. registering Physical Compute resources to the environment
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 12
Which option lists the orchestration types that can be selected when a user orders an application stack in Cisco Prime Service Catalog?
A. full, partial, none
B. automatic, semi-automatic, limited, none
C. standard service, VIX deployment, puppet, none
D. standard service, special service, automatic service
Correct Answer: C

Reference: https://www.lead4pass.com/210-065.html dumps pdf questions and answers.

Watch the video to learn more: